Uitslagenlijst Uilenstede VU Polderloop

Amstelveen – Donderdag 1 juni 2017

 
MAN, 5 KM LOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Paul Boon 1988 Amsterdam 16:51 16:51
2 Jurian Glas 1980 Amsterdam 16:52 16:51
3 Rens de Bok 1974 Running Holland 17:24 17:22
4 Matthijs Horlings 1989 Leiden 17:38 17:37
5 Joost Kunst 1988 Amsterdam 17:44 17:43
6 Jasper Kunst 1991   17:52 17:51
7 Yuuki Maruyama 1983 Amsterdam 18:41 18:39
8 Robin Schoorl 1973 Amstelveen 18:49 18:47
9 Marcel Bellis 1971 Amstelveen 18:50 18:48
10 Patrick Stastra 1981 Running Holland 19:03 18:58
11 Tim Frijters 1985 Amsterdam 19:11 19:08
12 Anne Vermeulen 1978 Vijfhuizen 19:14 19:12
13 Marcus Turner 1968 Running Holland 19:58 19:56
14 Mark Van den Berg 1980 Phanos 19:59 19:52
15 Michael de Lie   Amsterdam 20:03 19:58
16 Danny Karijopawiro 1965 Houten 20:06 20:04
17 Louis Alting Siberg 1972 Naarden 20:11 20:08
18 Jasper Voortman 1994 Amstelveen 20:34 20:28
19 Martien Mooijer 1978 Volendam 20:35 20:30
20 Theo de Haan 1961 Amsterdam 20:37 20:35
21 Christian Hermelink 1974 Hengelo 20:40 20:37
22 Martin van de Beek 1969 Amstelveen 21:03 20:59
23 Rene Ottevanger 1991 Amstelveen 21:04 20:47
24 Rutger Schuiling 1990 Amstelveen 21:07 20:59
25 Niels van Marle 1968 Amsterdam 21:17 21:08
26 Stijn Alting Siberg 2004 Naarden 21:23 21:20
27 Jonathan Kranenburg 1993 Haarlem 21:28 21:24
28 Guillaume Hoskens 1959 Amstelveen 21:30 21:26
29 Arend Edelenbosch 1980 Amsterdam 21:53 21:47
30 Rik van Leeuwen 1995 Amsterdam 22:00 21:56
31 Tim Busker 1994 Amsterdam 22:09 21:52
32 Bart Janssen 1995 Deventer 22:36 22:31
33 Tim van den Akker 1986 Amsterdam 22:40 22:35
34 Franc van Erck 1962 Amstelveen 22:46 22:45
35 Joop Vangangel 1981 Amsterdam Zuidoost 23:06 23:05
36 Kazutaka Hamaji 1985 Amsterdam 23:38 23:22
37 Martin Rietman 1971 Amsterdam 23:42 23:36
38 Hans Kuiper 1967 Phanos 23:57 23:45
39 David Hofman 1991 Amstelveen 24:04 23:13
40 Benjamin Go 1966 Phanos 24:33 24:23
41 Geert Buijtenweg 1971   24:58 24:49
42 Ricardo Vos 1992 Almere 25:04 24:58
43 Onno Bouwmeester 1966 Amsterdam 25:09 24:53
44 Martijn Patist 1996 Maarssen 25:32 25:14
45 Coen van de Nouweland 1984 Amstelveen 25:54 25:36
46 Rob Klok 1968 TTW 26:18 26:08
47 Erwin Oudshoorn 1987 Mijdrecht 26:59 26:34
48 Frank van Kooten 1989 Diemen 27:40 27:08
49 Rene Janssen 1962 Amstelveen 27:40 27:19
50 Jan-Willem van de Wal 1968 Amsterdam 27:44 27:11
51 Xandro de Castro 1988 Amstelveen 27:55 27:39
52 Iason Chronis 1980 Amsterdam 28:00 27:56
53 Zino Hofmann 1996 Amsterdam 28:01 27:47
54 Henk Schutte 1955 Leiden 28:03 27:54
55 Wester Regelink 1992 Mijdrecht 28:11 27:48
56 Chan Rambharse 1965 Almere 28:28 28:17
57 Sergio Bondietti 1981 Amstelveen 28:29 28:13
58 Arjan van der Ree 1971 Amstelveen 28:34 28:08
59 Ichiro Misumi 2002 Phanos 28:36 28:15
60 Olaf Kempers 1993 Amstelveen 28:46 28:22
61 Jan Ekelmans 1951 Amstelveen 29:11 29:00
62 Ronald Baars 1991 Amstelveen 29:32 28:46
63 Jorrit Ripke 1990 Amsterdam 29:47 29:15
64 Ruud van Eijk 1987 Amsterdam 29:49 29:18
65 Maxwell Bayer 2004 Zuidwal 29:52 29:51
66 Bram Heerink 1976 Amsterdam 30:22 29:50
67 Kristiaan Schimmel 1988 Amsterdam 30:22 29:50
68 Wouter Schouten 1983 Amsterdam 30:25 30:09
69 Skin Nakamura 1973   30:40 30:23
70 Henk Koops 1963 Phanos 30:41 30:05
71 Peter Crol 1964 Hillegom 31:08 31:03
72 Ard Kramer 1994 Amstelveen 31:23 30:49
73 Walther Hesselink 1970 Loopgroep PK 32:16 31:46
74 Ravi Hesselink 2008 Amsterdam 32:17 31:46
75 Milan Helasvuo 2008 Amsterdam 32:20 31:50
76 Fred Hendriks 1967 Amsterdam 34:15 33:26
77 Hjalmar Haagsman 1984 Amsterdam 34:30 34:08
78 Olof van Bolhuis 1962 Wilnis 41:04 40:36
79 Alessio Sclocco 1983 Amsterdam 47:38 47:25
80 Diederick Stoel 1966 Phanos 51:07 51:00
 
VROUW, 5 KM LOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Anna Kersten 1991 Amsterdam 19:53 19:46
2 Esther Platteeuw 1992 Amsterdam 20:02 19:59
3 Kristy Timmers 1995 Amsterdam 20:08 20:05
4 Bianca Schoonoord 1972 Phanos 22:12 21:55
5 Marianne Klanker 1983 Amsterdam 22:29 22:25
6 Carla Kalkhoven 1987 Amsterdam 22:59 22:42
7 Sylvia van t Schip 1981 Mijdrecht 22:59 22:52
8 Aleksandra Pekosak 1988 Amsterdam 23:00 22:55
9 Martyna Gawrys 1985 Amstelveen 23:41 23:36
10 Cris Nagtegaal 1989 Wilnis 23:56 23:48
11 Quelita Adriaensen 1995 Amstelveen 24:26 23:48
12 Eline de Jonge 1993 Amstelveen 24:58 24:42
13 Madelon Tiemens 1993 Amsterdam 25:13 24:50
14 Nina van Eijk 1997 De Bilt 25:27 25:21
15 Eefa Doyle 1974 Amstelveen 25:32 25:29
16 Aagje Evers 1993 Amstelveen 25:34 25:09
17 Annet Kleiboer 1972 Amsterdam 25:43 25:26
18 Iris Mes 1992 Vleuten 25:54 25:48
19 Esmee Venema 1995 Amstelveen 26:13 25:47
20 Sefanja Glas 1991 Amsterdam 26:32 26:19
21 Anke Hendriks 1985 Amsterdam 26:48 26:36
22 Anthi Symeonidou 1990 Amsterdam 27:03 26:59
23 Anna Pees 1991 Amsterdam 27:09 26:48
24 Eva Hofman 1995 Gouda 27:10 26:30
25 Melissa van Essen 1994 Amsterdam 27:13 26:49
26 Lotte Cuperus 1995 Amsterdam 27:19 26:54
27 Bianca Uhlenbeck 1968 Amsterdam 27:35 27:30
28 Eske Klamer 1992 Amstelveen 27:53 27:45
29 Marieke Heijink 1989 Amsterdam 27:53 27:21
30 Hannie Dolfsma 1965 Amstelveen 27:59 27:26
31 Monique van Leerdam 1970 Amstelveen 28:13 27:54
32 Simone Stegeman 1996 Amstelveen 28:21 27:57
33 Stephanie Bos 1989 Amsterdam 28:23 28:01
34 Jorien Dielwart 1990 Sparta 28:25 28:20
35 Nicole Vissers 1995 Amstelveen 28:47 28:23
36 Bieneke Janssen 1987 Utrecht 28:51 28:31
37 Antoinette van Wijck 1982 Amsterdam 29:08 28:43
38 Elisa Cordesius 1992 Amstelveen 29:18 29:16
39 Mira Slot 1979 Amsterdam 29:27 29:24
40 Lilly Bosman 1992 Aalsmeer 29:37 29:06
41 Angela Narraina 1984 Amsterdam 29:45 29:39
42 Josefina Anjou 1993 Amsterdam 29:53 29:41
43 Yasmin de Groot 1988 Amsterdam 30:25 30:09
44 Nina van der Vliet 1990 Amstelveen 30:27 30:05
45 Renske Sterrenburg 1990 Amsterdam 30:37 30:13
46 Maxime Schreurs 1992 ‘s-Hertogenbosch 30:37 30:19
47 Danielle Jonker 1970 Aalsmeer 30:41 30:28
48 Ellen Mik 1995 Amstelveen 30:52 30:35
49 Harrie Serne 1975   31:00 30:47
50 Linda Brandenburg 1976 Mijdrecht 31:02 30:52
51 Lianne Kieft 1972 Amstelveen 31:05 30:53
52 Astrid Prins 1971 Amstelveen 31:05 31:00
53 Isabella van der Elsken 1990 Utrecht 31:09 30:47
54 Pien Sinnige 1969 Amsterdam 31:10 30:47
55 Gertrüd Warmerdam 1962 Leiden Road Runners Club 31:12 30:55
56 Kim Bierhoff 1970 Amsterdam 31:14 30:53
57 Wendy van Essen 1984 Amsterdam 31:25 31:02
58 Lisanne Möller 1990 Amsterdam 31:26 30:58
59 Merel de Jong 1978 Naarden 31:43 31:17
60 Annemarie Quik-Pasmooij 1977 Amstelveen 31:43 31:18
61 Tessel Bossen 1995 Amsterdam 31:53 31:36
62 Marthe Huigsloot 1994 Amsterdam 31:53 31:36
63 Schmidt von Altenstadt 1968 Amsterdam 32:21 31:50
64 Marian Ruis 1967 Amstelveen 32:36 32:11
65 Ketnapa Nan 1983 Voorburg 32:52 32:33
66 Heleen Hoogeveen 1957 Amstelveen 32:56 32:45
67 Zoë Meijer 1995 Alkmaar 33:14 32:48
68 Natasja Dommisse 1967 Phanos 33:14 33:01
69 Maike Rijkaard 1949 Amsterdam 33:27 33:23
70 Helma Wiebrecht 1965 Amsterdam 33:43 33:23
71 Ilse Peetsma 1993 Amstelveen 33:43 32:57
72 Linda Hesseling 1989 Amstelveen 33:47 33:36
73 Mariska de Zwaan 1967 Amstelveen 34:00 33:40
74 Irina Cairo 1961 Amsterdam 34:20 33:55
75 Tanja van der Zweerde 1989 Amsterdam 34:30 34:08
76 Nonna van den Boogaard 1981 Amsterdam 34:31 34:18
77 Rabea van Caam 1974 Duivendrecht 35:34 35:20
78 Juana Kibbelaar 1962 Amsterdam 35:38 35:12
79 Cindy Pel 1988 Amsterdam Zuidoost 37:29 37:07
80 Camila Wassili 1991 Amsterdam Zuidoost 40:51 40:27
81 Maud Gote 1965 Amstelveen 41:36 41:31
 
MAN, 10 KM LOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Daniel Korevaar 1986 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 33:52 33:51
2 Gijs Romer 1991 Amsterdam 35:53 35:51
3 Pim Brekelmans 1984 Amsterdam 35:56 35:55
4 Abdelhamid Mohammadi 1967 Running2000 36:23 36:22
5 Stefan Wolkers 1993 AV Aalsmeer 36:28 36:27
6 Arjen Kroder 1978 Phanos 36:30 36:29
7 Jirí Václavík 1986 Prague 36:31 36:30
8 Harald van Gils 1974 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 37:13 37:12
9 Jaap Schouten 1992 Amstelveen 37:44 37:44
10 Theo Woldberg 1957 Phanos 38:05 38:04
11 Frans Crul 1990 Amsterdam 38:07 38:02
12 Juliusz Sompolski 1988 Amsterdam 38:23 38:22
13 Bart Buysse 1992 Amsterdam 38:37 38:34
14 Bart Koomen 1990 Amstelveen 38:41 38:37
15 Anne Jorritsma 1974 Running Holland verenigin 38:42 38:38
16 Cees Harm van den Berg   Running Holland 38:45 38:43
17 Domien Debruyne 1974 Phanos 38:48 38:47
18 Erik de Jongh 1976 Monnickendam 38:48 38:47
19 Nicolas Amanlibia 1980 Amsterdam 39:02 38:52
20 Daniele van der Heide 1989 Utrecht 39:20 39:14
21 Rick Hellendoorn 1989 Phanos 39:23 39:19
22 Errit de Boer 1989 Groningen 39:43 39:35
23 Jobjan Blonk 1989 Amsterdam 40:22 39:52
24 Robin Memelink 1994 Amstelveen 41:09 41:06
25 Matthijs Muller 1979 Amsterdam 41:14 41:06
26 Paul Zijlmans 1981 Phanos 41:37 41:33
27 Raymond Witteveen 1968 Kudelstaart 42:24 42:22
28 Per Vermaas 1966 Hardloop Club Amsterdamse 42:56 42:53
29 Michael den Hertog 1978 Amstelveen 43:43 43:38
30 Chiel Brandsma 1987 Amsterdam 43:53 43:43
31 Erik-Jan Grimme     44:12 44:04
32 Peter van den Berg 1982 Amsterdam Zuidoost 44:34 44:26
33 Martijn Steltenpool 1984 Amsterdam 45:23 45:15
34 Hobie van Zadelhoff 1994 Amstelveen 45:30 45:24
35 Dennis Stinenbosch 1977 Amstelveen 45:38 45:34
36 Gerben Vermeulen 1990 Amstelveen 45:39 45:29
37 Matties Eversdijk 1983 Amsterdam 45:50 45:44
38 Piedro Nus 1976 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 45:51 45:37
39 Thomas Keijzer 1984 Amsterdam 45:52 45:48
40 Benno Hartman 1967 Abcoude 45:54 45:39
41 Robbert Obdam 1987 Hoogkarspel 46:01 46:00
42 Marco Bekker 1975 Amstelveen 46:09 45:59
43 Michiel van Cruijsen 1971 Amsterdam 46:12 46:07
44 Theo Rooijakkers 1963 Amsterdam 46:16 45:59
45 Gaston Loos 1972 Amsterdam 47:12 46:58
46 Nico Dondergoor 1988 Amsterdam 48:01 47:54
47 Theo Noij 1954 Mijdrecht 48:06 48:02
48 Harm Kolk 1983 Amsterdam 48:07 47:59
49 Jeroen Colpaar 1976 Amstelveen 48:31 48:16
50 Clement Jager 1976 Amstelveen 48:38 48:24
51 Aart Bastmeijer   Amsterdam 49:11 48:34
52 Koen Janssen 1992 Amstelveen 49:14 49:12
53 Alfredo Sepúlveda 1977 Amsterdam 49:32 49:21
54 Jaap den Hertog 1964 Breukelen Ut 49:38 49:30
55 Anoud Berkman 1996 Amsterdam 49:44 48:53
56 Alex Wessel 1987 Burgerbrug 50:07 49:20
57 Daniel Formolo 1976 Amsterdam 50:29 50:21
58 Oscar Bos 1974 Amsterdam 50:31 49:57
59 Remco Verhoef 1973 Amsterdam 50:39 49:45
60 Lennart Helsloot 1969 Amsterdam 50:50 50:44
61 Victor Bogers 1974 Amsterdam 50:58 50:48
62 Hugo de Graaf 1992 Den Haag 51:17 51:09
63 Bob van der Velde 1966 Hoofddorp 51:25 51:14
64 Roel Meijerink 1986 Diemen 51:38 51:32
65 Jeroen Groen 1978 Amsterdam 51:40 51:06
66 Johan Poelman 1978 Amstelveen 51:55 51:37
67 Zakarias Nordfäldt-Laws 1992 Amstelveen 52:08 51:44
68 Enno Aerts 1961 Weesp 52:29 52:07
69 Saverio Jansen 2007 Amsterdam 53:17 53:10
70 Daniël van de Poppe 1991 Amsterdam 53:25 53:05
71 Jan Bruine de Bruin 1956 Amstelveen 53:26 53:16
72 Hans Jansen 1959 Amsterdam 53:26 53:19
73 Just Boerlage 1979 Amsterdam 53:35 53:08
74 Xander Sneek 1957 Amsterdam 53:48 53:38
75 Sjoerd Barel 1981 Amsterdam 53:56 53:33
76 Wim Rouwenhorst 1951 Startbaan 53:59 53:50
77 Ivano Malavolta 1983 Amsterdam 54:27 54:14
78 Bernat Mumbardo 1993 Amsterdam 54:59 54:39
79 Erwin Bakker 1963 Amsterdam 55:00 54:07
80 Walter van Gessele 1980 Amsterdam 55:11 54:57
81 Gerard Smit 1964 Amsterdam 55:36 55:17
82 Aarnoud Overkamp 1969 Amstelveen 56:10 55:48
83 Dennis Krommenhoek 1977 Aalsmeer 56:32 56:17
84 Jesse Manschot 1992 Amsterdam 56:55 56:36
85 Jorrit Vergeer 1986 Amsterdam 57:36 57:19
86 Cor van Hekken 1945 Amsterdam 57:40 57:19
87 Peter van Wouwe 1996 Leimuiden 58:01 57:42
88 Peter Akerboom 1949 Oude-Wetering 58:04 57:45
89 Rob Dorr 1971 Running Holland 58:43 58:15
90 Allard van Pelt 1958 Amstelveen 59:14 59:06
91 David Spaan 1967 Amsterdam 59:16 59:06
92 Al Velthoven 1949 Haarlem 1:00:04 59:45
93 Thieu Engels 1944 Amsterdam 1:00:44 1:00:29
94 Michel van Walstijn 1969 Amstelveen 1:01:02 1:00:52
95 Jan-Willem Nieuwbijl 1973 Amsterdam 1:03:42 1:03:21
96 Ramon Leibbrand 1987 Amsterdam 1:04:07 1:03:36
97 Timar Scholten 1979 Hoogwoud 1:04:56 1:04:29
98 Jonnie Huijzer 1959 Amstelveen 1:05:44 1:05:23
99 Harm Schoonewelle 1964 Hardloop Club Amsterdamse 1:06:39 1:06:36
 
VROUW, 10 KM LOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Natascha Schippers 1990 Amsterdam 38:50 38:46
2 Erica Belandi 1973 AV Aalsmeer 39:31 39:28
3 Adinda Cox 1987 Amsterdam 43:27 43:21
4 Eline Lam 1991 Amsterdam 43:50 43:48
5 Anne Weeber 1992 Phanos 45:51 45:49
6 Yvonne Hoogzaad 1985 Phanos 46:30 46:28
7 Lydia Korrel 1959 Ouderkerk aan de Amstel 46:43 46:39
8 Judith Frederiks 1995 Amsterdam 47:43 47:20
9 Marijke Kroon 1959 Vinkeveen 48:05 48:03
10 Adinda Mieras 1990 Emmeloord 48:11 48:05
11 Frederique Schreuder 1980 Amsterdam 48:33 48:27
12 Sabine den Hartogh 1987 Amsterdam 48:47 48:25
13 Maud de Mol van Otterloo 1989 Amsterdam 49:18 49:02
14 Monique van der Vorst 1984 Amstelveen 49:44 48:54
15 Sabrina Twilhaar 1988 Utrecht 50:15 50:05
16 Britt Verrips 1987 Amsterdam 50:31 50:19
17 Larisa Gottstein 1990 Amstelveen 50:55 50:47
18 Lianne Westinga 1993 Amsterdam 50:56 50:47
19 Yvonne Lamers 1985 Amsterdam 50:58 50:48
20 Annemieke van Dasler 1993 Amsterdam 51:01 50:48
21 Marijke Stok 1949 Amsterdam 51:06 51:00
22 Annet Metz 1974 Amsterdam 51:22 51:08
23 Denise Sax 1983 Phanos 51:23 51:17
24 Alicia Bonte 1993 Amsterdam 51:47 51:31
25 Evelien Aerts 1990 Weesp 52:28 52:06
26 Brigitte Roijen 1970 Haarlem 53:09 52:59
27 Marga van Beek 1986 Amsterdam 53:10 52:49
28 Anouck Staff 1992 Amsterdam 53:31 53:21
29 Christine Slootweg 1964 Amstelveen 53:41 53:34
30 Tessa Bos 1992 Utrecht 53:42 53:40
31 Daphne Keijzer 1986 Amsterdam 53:45 53:42
32 Nydia van Voorthuizen 1988 Amsterdam 53:57 53:37
33 Anastasia Oudalova 1992 Amsterdam 54:06 53:52
34 Adriana Suson 1986 Almere 54:07 53:55
35 Maura Stalpers 1989 Weesp 54:26 54:24
36 Mariska Pot 1983 Amsterdam 54:40 54:39
37 Mar Camps Sallent 1993 Amsterdam 54:59 54:39
38 Amy Bouwman 1994 Amsterdam 55:01 54:49
39 Liesbeth Foekens 1955 Hardloop Club Amsterdamse 55:21 55:06
40 Bregje Gerritse 1992 Amsterdam 55:33 55:09
41 Sophie Barel 1986 Amsterdam 55:37 55:14
42 Alex Durham 1989 Amsterdam 56:27 56:04
43 Wendy Stammis 1973 Middenbeemster 56:37 56:25
44 Amber Broer 1995 Amstelveen 57:22 57:03
45 Carolien van Silfhout 1983 Amsterdam 58:44 58:22
46 Esther Blom 1983 Amsterdam 59:01 58:41
47 Veronica Östberg 1966 Amsterdam 59:16 59:07
48 Miriam Brakband 1988 Amsterdam 59:20 59:07
49 Margriet van Willigen 1964 Amstelveen 59:30 59:15
50 Elly Martens 1948 Beverwijk 1:01:09 1:00:58
51 Isabelle Vuylsteke 1988 Amsterdam 1:02:08 1:01:53
52 Nienke Stumpel 1990 Amsterdam 1:02:13 1:01:45
53 Rolinka Schippers 1985 Haarlem 1:02:13 1:01:45
54 Hanneke Lichtenbelt 1967 Amsterdam 1:02:19 1:01:55
55 Kirsten Cup 1974 Amsterdam 1:03:42 1:03:21
56 Karin Muller 1966 Amsterdam 1:04:26 1:03:56
57 Esther Bilgic 1974 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:04:54 1:04:26
58 Natasja Voordewind 1972 Uitgeest 1:05:08 1:04:57
59 Sanne Wolters 1982 Amsterdam 1:05:09 1:04:40
60 Suzanne Allewelt 1983 Amsterdam 1:05:10 1:04:41
 
www.uitslagen.nl 03-06-2017 20:31

De uitslag is terug te vinden op www.uitslagen.nl

 

 

 

phi-13

line-green