Uitslagenlijst Uilenstede VU Polderloop

Amstelveen – Donderdag 4 juni 2015

 
MAN, 5 KM LOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jeroen Büller 1993 Amsterdam 16:32  
2 Ruud Weijer 1987 Amsterdam 16:42  
3 Jeroen Brinkhoff 1972 Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athle 17:09  
4 Olivier Wijtenburg 1984 ‘s-Gravenhage 17:13  
5 Harald van Gils 1974 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 17:17  
6 Jaron Toonen 1993 Harmelen 17:22  
7 Aschwin Wijnands 1985 Amsterdam 17:27  
8 Wouter Hordijk   Amsterdam 17:42  
9 Nico Zwarthoed 1987 Volendam 17:48  
10 Pim Brekelmans 1984 Amsterdam 18:32  
11 Remco Prins 1980 Rotterdam 18:34  
12 Marcel Bellis 1971 Amstelveen 18:40  
13 Korneel de Ruiter 1991 Amsterdam 18:45  
14 Patrick Stastra 1981 Running Holland verenigin 18:47  
15 Thomas Ettes 1986 Amsterdam 18:48  
16 Adriaan Braat 1979 Amsterdam 18:51  
17 Jesse de Wit 1984 Phanos 19:15  
18 Mark van den Berg 1980 Phanos 19:30  
19 Guido Luhrs 1969 Phanos 19:30  
20 Pieter Taselaar 1995 Amsterdam Zuidoost 19:30  
21 Rinse Vreugdenhil 1965 Amsterdam 19:32  
22 Yannick Fritschy 1987 Amsterdam 19:41  
23 Robin Schoorl 1973 Amstelveen 19:49  
24 Jasper Voortman 1994 Amstelveen 19:56  
25 Patrick Dantuma 1970 Zaandam 20:02  
26 Vitor Pedro 1969 Amsterdam 20:08  
27 Neil de Goede 1980 Amsterdam 20:22  
28 Norbert Vis 1980 Amsterdam 20:22  
29 Cristiaen Schaap 1985 Amsterdam 20:26  
30 Oskar Wahlen 1980 De Kwakel 20:26  
31 Rene Duijvekam 1964 AV ’23 20:27  
32 Dick van Rijn 1971 Amsterdam 20:27  
33 Mathijs Ardesch 1986 Amstelveen 20:33  
34 Léon de Zwart 1990 Amstelveen 21:02  
35 Michel van der Wilk 1972 Rotterdam 21:02  
36 Mieredek Rasz   Amsterdam 21:11  
37 Tomasz Cudejko 1986 Amstelveen 21:15  
38 Arie van der Ham 1952 avVN 21:17  
39 Philip Roosegaarde 1984 ‘s-Gravenhage 21:20  
40 David Hofman 1991 Amstelveen 21:33  
41 Franc van Erck 1962 Amstelveen 21:36  
42 Benjamin Go 1966 Phanos 21:47  
43 Stefan Hiemstra 1977 Amsterdam 21:48  
44 Guillaume Hoskens 1959 Amstelveen 21:50  
45 Ivan Atanasov 1991 Amstelveen 21:54  
46 Thomas Sierkstra 1995 Amstelveen 21:56  
47 Emiel Wegman 1995 Zaandam 22:07  
48 Mark Groenhuijzen 1990 Amstelveen 22:41  
49 Michael Nagel 1996 Amstelveen 22:52  
50 Henk Muijs 1958 Woubrugge 23:11  
51 Harold Wolbers 1977 Heerhugowaard 23:31  
52 Enno Aerts 1961 avVN 23:47  
53 Thijs Spee 1978 Amsterdam 23:51  
54 Geert Buijtenweg     24:11  
55 Gaston Richelle 1989 Diemen 24:53  
56 Roel Klein Nijenhuis 1986 Diemen 25:08  
57 Jeroen Dunnewijk 2003 Oostzaan 25:11  
58 Ted Meijaard 1995 Amstelveen 25:12  
59 Niels Root 1978 Amsterdam 25:27  
60 Edward Monrad 1987 Amsterdam 25:47  
61 Frank de Jong 1964 Amstelveen 25:49  
62 Johannes Versloot 1982 Amstelveen 26:20  
63 Henk Koops 1963 Phanos 28:01  
64 Lesley Pengel 1949 Amsterdam 28:14  
65 Wim Roozendaal 1955 Amstelveen 28:33  
66 Cédric van Dijk 2001 Kudelstaart 28:55  
67 Thomas Hauptmann 1956 Amstelveen 29:18  
68 Zion Overwater 2003 Kudelstaart 29:27  
69 Alex Overwater 1969 Kudelstaart 29:28  
70 Frans de Soet 1952 Amsterdam 30:28  
71 Karmen Hoekstra 1980 Amsterdam 31:43  
72 Nick Kramer 1987 Zuidoostbeemster 34:26  
73 Jordy Roof 1996 Amstelveen 34:27  
74 Willem Heemstra 1941 Phanos 34:47  
 
VROUW, 5 KM LOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Iris Dijkstra 1995 Amstelveen 21:10  
2 Martine van der Herberg 1989 Startbaan 21:55  
3 Giny Veurink 1968 Woubrugge 21:57  
4 Judith Schermer 1994 Amstelveen 23:44  
5 Lineesa Groen 1991 Amsterdam 23:59  
6 Cecille van Unen 1989 Breda 24:22  
7 Quelita Adriaensen 1995 Amstelveen 24:26  
8 Evelien Aerts 1990 Weesp 24:52  
9 Lucie Wyatt 1999 Amstelveen 25:04  
10 Bianca Schoonoord 1972 Phanos 25:05  
11 Marloes Janssen 1990 Amsterdam 25:10  
12 Annemieke van Dasler 1993 Amsterdam 25:16  
13 Anuska Hardoar 1982 Amsterdam 25:24  
14 Asia Vanderbilt 1987 Amsterdam 25:46  
15 Christin Mueller 1982 Amsterdam Zuidoost 25:51  
16 Janet de Koning 1964 Amstelveen 26:10  
17 Foliena Dunnewijk 1972 Oostzaan 26:12  
18 Suzanne de Jong 1989 Ouderkerk aan de Amstel 26:19  
19 Jasmijn van Wayenburg 2000 Amstelveen 26:55  
20 Maaike Rutten 1980 Amsterdam 26:59  
21 Yildiz Kurt 1968 Startbaan 27:00  
22 Bente van Lookeren 1999 Amstelveen 27:04  
23 Anoek Letschert 1982 Phanos 27:05  
24 Cerissa van Walstijn 1999 Amstelveen 27:44  
25 Manja Vos 1963 Amstelveen 27:45  
26 Caroline Tjan 1971 Amstelveen 28:07  
27 Marloes Polman 1993 Amsterdam 28:09  
28 Iris Jansen 1991 Haarlem 28:39  
29 Paloma Kalf 1955 Amsterdam 28:53  
30 Mathilde van Dijk 1988 Amsterdam 28:57  
31 Marijke Roskam 1967 Amstelveen 29:09  
32 Eline Nortier 1972 Amstelveen 29:09  
33 Jacqueline van Dijk 1970 Kudelstaart 29:28  
34 Roos-Linde Ahlers 1990 Amsterdam 29:42  
35 Yvette Verdonk 1986 Diemen 29:51  
36 Lisa Doorn 1991 Amstelveen 30:25  
37 Debby Hendricks 1968 Amstelveen 30:38  
38 Godelieve Kuppens 1973 Amstelveen 30:40  
39 Robin Donker 1987 Amsterdam 30:42  
40 Marit Zuidema 1992 Amstelveen 31:06  
41 Sofie Smink 1995 Amstelveen 31:51  
42 Trynke Hoekstra 1980 Amsterdam 32:38  
43 Donna Kol 1988 Amsterdam 32:40  
44 Leonie Nijenmanting 1987 Amsterdam 33:23  
45 Marije Rooze 1986 Amsterdam 33:23  
46 Els de Soet-Minneboo 1955 Amsterdam 33:57  
47 Mara van Hoek 1975 Amsterdam 34:16  
48 Judith Janse 1993 Amstelveen 34:57  
49 Fernandez Moncada 1972 Amsterdam 37:10  
50 Marlissa Papa 1991 Amstelveen 38:44  
51 Daphne Ooijevaar 1995 Amstelveen 38:45  
 
MAN, 10 KM LOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Daan van den Ende 1990 Amsterdam 35:16  
2 Jurian Glas 1980 Amsterdam 36:00  
3 Kristian Valk 1975 Amsterdam 36:01  
4 Daniel Treichel 1981 Amsterdam 37:28  
5 Juliusz Sompolski 1988 Amsterdam 39:39  
6 Marc Dunnewijk 1961 Oostzaan 40:19  
7 Erik Tange 1973 AV Aalsmeer 40:21  
8 Anton Snellen 1998 Amstelveen 41:09  
9 Bas Winkel 1984 Mijdrecht 41:18  
10 Martijn van den Akker 1987 Amsterdam 41:33  
11 Tom Lempers 1985 Amsterdam 41:44  
12 Erik Noordhuis 1979 Amsterdam 42:02  
13 Arno van Akkeren 1989 Amstelveen 42:12  
14 Sander Disseldorp 1984 Amsterdam 42:33  
15 Sjoerd Staphorsius 1990 Amsterdam 42:41  
16 Yori Jonker 1986 Amsterdam 43:13  
17 Arturas Juodis 1988 Amstelveen 43:25  
18 Wilbert van Leijen 1962 Amsterdam 43:32  
19 Reindert Emmens 1987 Haarlem 43:43  
20 Bram van Schagen 1977 Uithoorn 44:02  
21 Carlo van Dongen 1971 Amsterdam 44:18  
22 Koen Attema 1991 Ouderkerk a/d Amstel 44:26  
23 Erik Verhoef     44:42  
24 Lennert Salomé 1980 Amsterdam 44:45  
25 Corwin Exalto 1986 Amsterdam 44:51  
26 Neviro Willemse 1974 Uithoorn 45:02  
27 Bob Kuiper 1982 Amsterdam 45:09  
28 Benno Hartman 1967 Abcoude 45:17  
29 Mark Bakker 1978 Diemen 45:43  
30 Martin van der Beek     45:53  
31 Ruben Verduin 1992 Amsterdam 45:53  
32 Gerben Broens 1981 AAC 45:59  
33 Koen de Weers 1988 Amsterdam 46:09  
34 Jan Albers 1987 Amsterdam 46:10  
35 Riccardo Capelli 1991 Amstelveen 46:58  
36 Bas de Jong 1996 Amstelveen 47:19  
37 Niels Bolderman 1994 Amstelveen 48:10  
38 Sergio Montalvo 1987 Amsterdam 48:17  
39 Barry Ziessen 1979 Amstelveen 48:21  
40 Clement Jager 1976 Amstelveen 48:27  
41 Jorik Methorst 1994 Amstelveen 48:35  
42 Ashok Jodha 1959 avVN 48:40  
43 Daan van den Brink 1996 Haarlem 49:05  
44 Rob ten Pas 1950 Amsterdam 49:21  
45 Egbert Pladdet 1979 Amsterdam 50:07  
46 Gabor Wagner 1975 Amstelveen 50:14  
47 Robert van Riel 1974 Amstelveen 50:40  
48 Rody Hofkamp 1986 Amsterdam 51:20  
49 Michel van Walstijn 1969 Amstelveen 51:23  
50 Jan Bruine de Bruin 1956 Amstelveen 51:37  
51 Emmet Sharkey 1986 Amstelveen 51:55  
52 Menno van der Zwaluw 1994 Amstelveen 52:25  
53 Wim Rouwenhorst 1951 Amstelveen 53:00  
54 Georgios Samantas 1991 Amstelveen 54:22  
55 Desmond Brons 1976 Monnickendam 54:43  
56 Arnold Velthoven 1949 Haarlem 54:57  
57 Lintao Li     56:52  
58 Anton Schuurman 1936 Amsterdam 57:05  
59 Rutger Oevering 1975 Amsterdam 57:27  
60 Volmer Berendse 1972 Amsterdam 57:39  
61 Paul Tijsen 1947 Amstelveen 57:48  
62 Arie Ligtvoet 1953 Abcoude 58:14  
63 Bart van Hest 1994 Amstelveen 58:15  
64 Frans Kraan 1946 Amstelveen 59:18  
65 Ewoud Holsappel 1985 Amstelveen 1:01:23  
66 Gert Gillissen 1975 Amsterdam 1:02:20  
67 Gayle van Rhijn 1991 Kudelstaart 1:03:52  
68 Jordy Beukeboom 1982 Ouderkerk a/d Amstel 1:03:53  
 
VROUW, 10 KM LOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Lydia Korrel 1959 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 44:59  
2 Sanne Bakker 1980 Amsterdam 47:04  
3 Rinske van Schooneveld 1979 Amsterdam 47:30  
4 Robin van Schaik 1994 Amstelveen 50:46  
5 Lucie Stanclova 1977 Amsterdam 51:16  
6 Bugaj Mirka 1990 Amstelveen 51:24  
7 Zofia Jackson 1990 Amstelveen 51:40  
8 Siham Ben Khalifa 1982 Phanos 52:04  
9 Lisette Kok 1991 Amsterdam 52:47  
10 Nydia van Voorthuizen 1988 Amsterdam 52:51  
11 Anna van der Kooij 1987 Amsterdam 53:10  
12 Sanne Stoeltie 1977 Running Holland 53:18  
13 Judith Gerritsen     54:59  
14 Anne Krijger 1993 Amsterdam 55:16  
15 Sanne Oldewarris 1996 Beverwijk 56:53  
16 Patricia Vos 1990 Amsterdam 57:06  
17 Leanne Schultz 1995 Amstelveen 57:09  
18 Alexandra Morot 1976 Amsterdam 58:40  
19 Ileana van Hagen 1974 Amsterdam 58:50  
20 Maybel Leurs 1980 Amsterdam 59:00  
21 Kirsten de Vetten 1986 Phanos 59:49  
22 Lisette van Scharrenburg 1969 Amsterdam 1:01:59  
23 Esmée Venema 1995 Amstelveen 1:02:09  
24 Julia Doornenbal 1996 Amstelveen 1:05:25  
25 Noëlle Valkenburg 1996 Amstelveen 1:05:25  
26 Eline Strijdonk 1992 Amstelveen 1:05:33  
27 Kim Misumi-Bierhoff 1970 Amsterdam 1:06:55  
28 Karin Desaunois 1962 Feniks 1:09:59  
www.uitslagen.nl 04-06-2015 22:23

De uitslag is terug te vinden op www.uitslagen.nl

line-green