Uitslagenlijst Uilenstede VU Polderloop

Amstelveen – Donderdag 9 juni 2016

 
MAN, 5 KM LOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Wouter Dijkshoorn     16:27 16:26
2 Aschwin Wijnands 1985 Phanos 16:37 16:36
3 Daniel Korevaar 1986 Amsterdam 16:38 16:37
4 Yann Chapelliere 1992 Amsterdam 17:13 17:12
5 Matthijs Horlings 1989 Leiden 17:50 17:49
6 Joost Kunst 1988 Amsterdam 18:19 18:15
7 Laurens Verkade 1994 Phoenix 18:20 18:18
8 Pim Hamers 1985 Amstelveen 18:30 18:24
9 Andy Perloy 1986 Brummen 18:30 18:26
10 Korneel de Ruiter 1991 Den Haag 18:39 18:37
11 Thomas Ettes 1986 Amsterdam 18:42 18:40
12 Cristiaen Schaap 1985 Amsterdam 18:52 18:51
13 Sebastian Cornelje 1990 Amstelveen 19:08 19:05
14 Oscar Smit 1953 Amsterdam 19:11 19:10
15 Gerben Broens 1981 AAC 19:20 19:17
16 Armand Sol 1984 Phanos 19:19 19:18
17 Ewout Kalkman 1987 Amsterdam 19:25 19:23
18 Joris de Wijs 1960 Phanos 19:27 19:25
19 Vitor Pedro 1969 Amsterdam 19:45 19:38
20 Vinni Zandee 1963 Amsterdam 19:41 19:38
21 Michael Nagel 1996 Amstelveen 20:10 19:43
22 Guido Luhrs 1969 Phanos 19:56 19:44
23 Sjaak Heuvels 1988 Amsterdam 19:48 19:45
24 Jasper Kunst 1991 Amsterdam 19:48 19:46
25 Michael de Lie 1980 Amsterdam 20:09 19:58
26 Paul van Veen 1992 Amsterdam 20:03 19:59
27 Rinse Vreugdenhil 1965 Amsterdam 20:13 20:10
28 Kevin Stroek 1991 Amsterdam 20:52 20:28
29 Tomasz Woejko 1996 Poland 20:34 20:29
30 Ben Sharon 1985 Amstelveen 20:44 20:35
31 Martin van der Beek     20:47 20:43
32 Jasper Voortman 1994 Amstelveen 20:57 20:44
33 Rutger Schuiling 1990 Amsterdam 21:04 20:52
34 Dennis de Jong 1979 Amsterdam 21:11 21:07
35 Onno Eijkelhof 1976 Amsterdam 21:41 21:34
36 Nick Hijmensen 1992 Purmerend 21:48 21:38
37 Yorun van Kasteel 1990 Amstelveen 22:02 21:40
38 Maarten Kiers 1994 Amsterdam 21:56 21:42
39 Guillaume Hoskens 1959 Amstelveen 21:53 21:45
40 David Hofman 1991 Amstelveen 23:01 22:25
41 Daniel Formolo 1976 Amstelveen 22:58 22:25
42 Jelmer Bus 1995 Amstelveen 22:48 22:26
43 Emiel Wegman 1995 Amstelveen 23:05 22:45
44 Hans Kuiper 1967 Phanos 23:07 22:55
45 De Korte 1990 ‘s-Gravenhage 23:26 22:59
46 Tim Brokken 1994 Amstelveen 24:05 23:40
47 Martijn Hensema 1992 Amstelveen 24:07 23:42
48 Tim Verël 1995 Amstelveen 24:21 23:55
49 Abel Bronkhorst 1995 Amsterdam 24:20 23:57
50 Marcel Veen 1968 Amsterdam 24:08 24:00
51 Bart van Hest 1994 Amstelveen 24:31 24:07
52 Benjamin Go 1966 Phanos 24:30 24:19
53 David de Gilder 1997 Amstelveen 24:46 24:24
54 Ni Li 1984 Amstelveen 24:43 24:37
55 Jasper Wentink 1989 Amsterdam 25:10 24:43
56 Jouri Knegt 1982 Amsterdam 25:20 24:59
57 Peter van Orsouw 1982 Oss 25:17 25:03
58 David Spaan 1967 Amsterdam 25:52 25:39
59 Mark Burger 1994 Amstelveen 26:18 25:53
60 Henk Koops 1963 Phanos 26:17 26:00
61 Mark van der Meulen 1990 Amsterdam 26:13 26:05
62 Piet Hamelink 1993 Amsterdam Zuidoost 27:08 26:39
63 Wouter Schouten 1983 Amsterdam 26:54 26:39
64 Mario Bok 1966 Amstelveen 27:10 26:51
65 Ronald Baars 1991 Amstelveen 27:19 26:56
66 Ronald van der Meer 1982 Amstelveen 27:12 26:59
67 Joeri Mokkink 1994 Amstelveen 27:29 27:03
68 Max Meessen 1996 Amstelveen 27:41 27:09
69 Frank van Kooten 1989 Amsterdam 27:59 27:29
70 Theo van Teunenbroek 1956 Amstelveen 32:05 31:49
 
VROUW, 5 KM LOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Irene Aldersma 1984 Den Haag 19:06 19:04
2 Nikki Fairley 1987 Amsterdam 19:21 19:18
3 Mirte Leloup 1985 Amsterdam 19:29 19:26
4 Martien Schaub 1975 Phanos 20:21 20:16
5 Lisa Bos 1980 Phanos 21:17 21:12
6 Bianca Schoonoord 1972 Phanos 21:59 21:49
7 Maaike Bloem 1992 Amsterdam 21:58 21:53
8 Gabriëlla Rietmeijer 1987 AAV ’36 22:04 21:57
9 Yildiz Kurt 1968 Startbaan 22:11 22:07
10 Anna Hageman 1986 Amsterdam 22:13 22:10
11 Carla Kalkhoven 1987 Amsterdam 23:31 23:21
12 Annemieke van Dasler 1993 Amsterdam 23:51 23:38
13 Roos Frens 1995 Amsterdam 24:14 24:02
14 Everdien van der Leek 1987 Leiden 24:43 24:37
15 Esmee Venema 1995 Amstelveen 25:19 24:56
16 Annemieke Swaanenvelt 1974 Amstelveen 25:10 24:59
17 Esther Vecht 1993 Amsterdam 25:15 25:02
18 Quelita Adriaensen 1995 Amstelveen 25:37 25:06
19 Marlies Kemper 1993 Amstelveen 25:56 25:23
20 Veronica Östberg 1966 Amsterdam 25:52 25:39
21 Siham Ben Khalifa     25:56 25:45
22 Sara Rellstab 1989 Amstelveen 26:06 25:46
23 Janet de Jong 1964 Amstelveen 26:11 26:02
24 Violet Annaert 1990 Amsterdam 26:12 26:05
25 Laura van Santen 1991 Amsterdam 26:39 26:14
26 Marcia van Nes 1988 Amsterdam 26:39 26:14
27 Katja Konstantinovski 1993 Amstelveen 26:30 26:24
28 Marieke Dekker 1993 Amstelveen 26:32 26:25
29 Yasmin de Groot 1988 Amsterdam 26:54 26:39
30 Daniel ten Kate 2001 Amstelveen 26:58 26:42
31 Marieke Heijink 1989 Amsterdam 27:14 26:44
32 Charlotte Brouwer     27:35 27:16
33 Marjolijn Prijs 1984 Amsterdam 27:38 27:19
34 Sophie Veldhuis 1988 Utrecht 27:38 27:19
35 Lilly Bosman 1992 Amstelveen 27:59 27:37
36 Pika Gomboc 1990 Amstelveen 28:30 28:10
37 Sevoja Glas 1991 Amsterdam 28:38 28:16
38 Aura Schaefer 1983 Haarlem 29:06 28:45
39 Anouk Barendregt 1989 Amsterdam 29:28 28:50
40 Nadine Park 1983 Amsterdam 29:38 29:06
41 Lisette van Scharrenburg 1969 Amsterdam 29:29 29:18
42 Caroline Tjan 1971 Amstelveen 29:38 29:21
43 Marieke Schutte 1995 Amstelveen 30:02 29:37
44 Hazel Zonneveld 1987 Amsterdam 29:57 29:46
45 Mina Forouhandeh 1971 Amstelveen 30:04 29:47
46 Femke van Aken 1991 Amstelveen 30:16 29:51
47 Solange Cleutjens 1986 Amsterdam 30:10 29:54
48 Tessa Mokveld 1994 Amsterdam 30:09 29:54
49 Nadine Lokkerbol 1990 Phanos 30:26 29:58
50 Susanne Grapendaal 1984 Beverwijk 30:22 30:01
51 Aisha Schol 1983 Amsterdam 30:38 30:01
52 Verlyn Jamora 1977 Amstelveen 31:13 31:00
53 Tini Wesselingh 1956 Amstelveen 32:45 32:30
54 Debora Gastaldello 1973 Amstelveen 33:02 32:31
55 Els Wijnstekers 1983 Amsterdam 33:12 32:53
56 Susy Fernández 1972 Amsterdam 37:11 36:47
57 Elisheva Wilton van Reede 1986 Amsterdam 41:57 37:18
58 Elizabeth Izaks 1992 Amstelveen 46:34 45:56
 
MAN, 10 KM LOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Yoshi Groen 1990 Amsterdam 34:34 34:33
2 Pim Brekelmans 1984 Amsterdam 37:15 37:12
3 Wouter Hordijk 1986 Phanos 38:37 38:35
4 Bas Winkel 1984 Amsterdam Zuidoost 39:14 39:11
5 Jelmer Jacobs 1990 Amsterdam 39:45 39:42
6 Erik de Jongh 1976 Monnickendam 40:59 40:53
7 Marc Dunnewijk 1961 Oostzaan 41:08 41:05
8 Jeroen Lappenschaar 1987 Haarlo 41:15 41:10
9 Ferry Pronk 1996 Spanbroek 41:22 41:20
10 Patrick Dantuma 1970 Zaandam 41:29 41:25
11 Elco van Groningen 1979 Amsterdam 41:31 41:26
12 Stefan Hiemstra 1977 Amsterdam 41:32 41:28
13 Maik Broxterman 1985 Amsterdam 41:55 41:34
14 Robin Schoorl 1973 Amstelveen 42:10 42:02
15 Frank Muusse 1978 Amsterdam 42:23 42:14
16 Cristian Hermelink 1974 Hengelo 42:55 42:51
17 Nick Broere 1987 Assendelft 44:02 43:53
18 Chiel Brandsma 1987 Amsterdam 44:02 43:53
19 Thomas Keijzer 1984 Amsterdam 44:05 44:00
20 Benno Hartman 1967 Abcoude 44:41 44:23
21 Rould Hamer 1967 Uithoorn 44:41 44:36
22 Michael Thorpe 1956 Amsterdam 44:47 44:41
23 Nico Wessel 1959 Heerhugowaard 45:07 45:01
24 Jeffrey Melger 1954 Amsterdam 45:16 45:04
25 Louis Daniel Herrema 1977 Amsterdam 45:10 45:07
26 Farid Bennis 1976 Uithoorn 45:19 45:14
27 Jaap de Knegt 1995 Amstelveen 45:35 45:29
28 Robert van Riel 1974 Amstelveen 45:38 45:32
29 Erik Verhoef     45:42 45:32
30 Franc van Erck 1962 Running Holland verenigin 45:45 45:43
31 Tin Po Tang 1986 Amsterdam 46:15 46:04
32 Arjan Bennit 1984 Amsterdam 46:16 46:05
33 Erik van Zwol 1981 Amsterdam 46:23 46:08
34 Marco Israel 1971 Phanos 46:20 46:09
35 Wilbert van Leijen 1962 Amsterdam 46:49 46:44
36 Artjom Levitski 1987 Amsterdam 47:09 46:53
37 Hans Helsloot 1960 Ouderkerk a/d Amstel 47:37 47:18
38 Johan Brilman 1952 Zoetermeer 47:29 47:19
39 Jos Mulder 1964 OUderkerk a/d Amstel 47:51 47:33
40 Clement Jager 1976 Amstelveen 47:40 47:33
41 Dennis Metselaar 1990 Amstelveen 47:43 47:33
42 Francois Rustenburg 1976 Wervershoof 48:08 47:53
43 Rogier van Leeuwen 1993 Amstelveen 48:20 47:54
44 Barry Ziessen 1979 Amstelveen 48:59 48:42
45 Tom Vangeneugden 1983 Amsterdam 49:01 48:55
46 Robbert Hengeveld 1991 Amstelveen 49:33 49:13
47 Marcel van Heemert     49:35 49:14
48 Peter Joosten 1984 Amersfoort 49:47 49:21
49 Frank Verheij 1965 Amsterdam 50:00 49:49
50 Theo Noij 1953 Mijdrecht 50:16 50:07
51 Bob van der Velde 1966 Hoofddorp 50:21 50:16
52 Robert Smit 1996 Amstelveen 51:04 50:38
53 JG Bakker 1959 Amstelveen 51:02 50:42
54 Arie Ligtvoet 1953 Abcoude 51:08 50:52
55 Wim Rouwenhorst 1951 Amstelveen 51:31 51:21
56 Friso Gramsma 1994 Amstelveen 51:52 51:36
57 Dennis Krommenhoek 1977 Aalsmeer 51:59 51:46
58 Johannes Sanders 1990 Amsterdam 52:28 52:21
59 Lesley Pengel 1949 Amsterdam 53:23 53:17
60 Matthias Versfeld 1996 Aalsmeer 53:47 53:20
61 Rene Terkers     53:41 53:27
62 Thijs Talsma 1995 Limmen 54:01 53:34
63 Jan-Willem Buschman 1964 Amstelveen 53:54 53:37
64 Jordi van der Heijden 1995 Amstelveen 54:05 53:51
65 Jorrit Ripke 1990 Amsterdam 55:02 54:33
66 Michel van Walstijn 1969 Amstelveen 54:50 54:40
67 Casper Schutte 1997 Almere 55:12 54:47
68 Jan-Willem van der Wal 1968 Amsterdam 55:31 55:02
69 Rutger Schins 1980 Amstelveen 56:06 55:49
70 Henk Schutte     56:10 55:57
71 Kristiaan Schimmel 1988 Amsterdam 56:56 56:27
72 Sjim Wagemakers 1985 Amsterdam 56:48 56:34
73 Thieu Engels 1944 Amsterdam 56:57 56:44
74 Jeroen Spaink 1980 Purmerend 57:06 56:46
75 Dick van Huisstede 1951 Nederhorst den Berg 57:09 56:47
76 Frans van Kampenhout 1960 Running Holland verenigin 58:07 57:29
77 Nico Busker 1964 Almere 1:00:07 59:58
78 Ardjen Pengel 1994 Amstelveen 1:01:10 1:00:42
79 Joop van der Sluis     1:05:38 1:05:15
80 Willem Feijen 1994 Amsterdam 1:07:46 1:07:15
 
VROUW, 10 KM LOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Lydia Korrel 1959 Ouderkerk aan de Amstel 43:35 43:31
2 Marleen van Dusseldorp 1991 Amsterdam 43:54 43:50
3 Augüsta van Hoogdalem 1976 Fortuna 45:02 45:00
4 Christel van den Eijnden 1970 Amsterdam 46:35 46:30
5 Adinda Cox 1987 Amsterdam 46:54 46:42
6 Diede de Hoog 1991 Amsterdam 47:47 47:37
7 Anne-Floor van Tilburg 1979 Amsterdam 47:59 47:49
8 Eva van der Linden 1992 Amsterdam 48:37 48:13
9 Ester de Koning     48:53 48:38
10 Adriana Costantino 1974 Amsterdam 49:19 49:03
11 Marijke Kroon 1959 Vinkeveen 50:16 50:07
12 Nynke de Groot     51:04 50:45
13 Marijke Stok 1949 Phanos 50:56 50:51
14 Antoinette van Wijck 1982 Amsterdam 51:42 51:15
15 Carino Anaya 1989 Diemen 51:46 51:30
16 Marrieke Ennemen 1978 Amsterdam 51:43 51:33
17 Hannah Skaanild 1976 Amsterdam 52:14 51:57
18 Emma Wolters 1989 Amsterdam 52:18 52:10
19 Judith Gerritsen     52:42 52:29
20 Lianne Vos 1987 Alkmaar 53:15 53:08
21 Charlotte Amson 1991 Amsterdam 53:47 53:31
22 Lesley Amson 1987 Amsterdam 54:04 53:48
23 Tessa Voorhorst 1995 Amstelveen 54:03 53:49
24 Rosa Bakker 1996 Amstelveen 54:19 53:52
25 Annelies Brocken 1991 Amstelveen 54:27 54:10
26 Suzanne de Leeuw 1993 Amstelveen 54:28 54:10
27 Liesbeth Foekens 1955 Hardloop Club Amsterdamse 54:43 54:19
28 Mandy Entius 1996 Heerhugowaard 54:49 54:22
29 Nienke van ’t Klooster 1996 Eemnes 55:12 54:41
30 Sharon van Elteren 1982 Amsterdam 55:23 55:02
31 Evelijne Huikeshoven 1976 Amstelveen 55:20 55:04
32 Monique van Leerdam 1970 Amstelveen 55:43 55:05
33 Angelique van Dijk 1989 Amstelveen 55:27 55:07
34 Luna de Kruijff 1998 Amsterdam 55:51 55:36
35 Rianne Veerman 1987 Amsterdam 55:54 55:47
36 Tessa Keur 1970 Amstelveen 55:58 55:49
37 Trudy Noordkamp 1971 Amsterdam 55:58 55:49
38 Marloes de Ruiter 1971 Amsterdam 55:58 55:50
39 Desiree Nuis 1985 Amstelveen 56:11 55:54
40 Leonie Herinckx 1989 Utrecht 56:23 56:10
41 Desire Roelvink 1984 Purmerend 57:06 56:42
42 Roos Jansen 1988 Amsterdam 57:13 57:03
43 Caroline Tervoort 1979 Amsterdam 57:26 57:16
44 Hennie Dolfsma 1965 Amstelveen 58:22 57:48
45 Valerie van de Kamp 1994 Amsterdam 59:18 58:47
46 Corina Kaak 1982 Amsterdam 59:01 58:49
47 Armelle Rouyere 1965 Amsterdam 58:57 58:49
48 Anke Hendriks 1985 Amsterdam 59:18 58:57
49 Regine Anmuth     59:15 59:00
50 Marieke Wiersma 1991 Amsterdam 59:51 59:32
51 Fran Taihutte     1:00:02 59:47
52 Emilie Wiggers 1996 Amstelveen 1:01:08 1:00:40
53 Mascha Becker     1:01:09 1:00:43
54 Merel van Amstel 1985 Amsterdam 1:03:29 1:03:14
55 Paloma Kalf 1955 Hardloop Club Amsterdamse 1:03:59 1:03:35
56 Nienke Cornelissen 1996 Lisserbroek 1:04:56 1:04:29
57 Nadine Schottert 1986 Amsterdam 1:05:33 1:05:01
58 Birgitta Hodde 1965 Nederhorst den Berg 1:10:22 1:09:59
59 Masha Leyting 1997 Hoofddorp 1:13:04 1:12:38
 
www.uitslagen.nl 10-06-2016 11:21

De uitslag is terug te vinden op www.uitslagen.nl

phi-13

line-green