Uitslagenlijst Uilenstede VU Polderloop

Amstelveen – Donderdag 26 juni 2014

 
MAN, 5 KM LOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Maxim Moinat 1991 Haarlemmermeer 17:16  
2 Ephcem Kuiper 1995 Badhoevedorp 17:47  
3 Mathijs Wiggers 1992 Haarlemmermeer 18:11  
4 Matthijs Horlings 1989 Amersfoort 18:14  
5 Yuuki Maruyama 1983 Amsterdam 18:27  
6 Daan van der Meulen 1986 Alkmaar 18:55  
7 Marc Willems 1970 Amsterdam 19:05  
8 Anne Vermeulen 1978 Vijfhuizen 19:30  
9 Marc Dunnewijk 1961 Waterland 19:34  
10 Arnout Schothorst 1982 Amsterdam 19:52  
11 Theo de Haan 1961 Amsterdam 20:48  
12 Wilko de Graaf 1964 Amstelveen 20:49  
13 Thomas Bauer 1988 Haarlem 20:59  
14 Reindert Emmens 1987 Phanos 21:01  
15 Martijn Lakenveld 1978 Amsterdam 21:17  
16 Jeroen van Vuuren 1975 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 21:18  
17 Wouter van de Bosch 1984 Utrecht 22:06  
18 Lennert SalomĂ© 1980 Amsterdam 22:25  
19 Kentaro Fukutomi 1977 Amstelveen 23:06  
20 Ralph Warren 1980 Bussum 23:13  
21 Atsuo Nakagawa 1978 Amstelveen 23:19  
22 Geert Buijtenweg     23:23  
23 Wouter Schouten 1983 Amsterdam 25:59  
24 Taro Olmtak 1990 Amsterdam 26:08  
25 Chian Rambharsz 1965 Almere 26:55  
26 Benjamin Go 1966 Phanos 26:55  
27 Frans de Soet 1952 Amsterdam 28:57  
28 Paul van den Heuvel 1981 Amstelveen 29:05  
29 Stefan Thoen 1985 Wassenaar 29:54  
 
VROUW, 5 KM LOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jamila Stokey 1988 Alkmaar 21:01  
2 Zuzana Sasovova     21:30  
3 Anna Hageman 1986 Amsterdam 21:33  
4 Marianne Klanker 1983 Amsterdam 22:09  
5 Daphne op de Beek 1983 Utrecht 24:11  
6 Nicolette Broekman 1990 Amsterdam 25:04  
7 Everdien van der Leek 1987 Leiden 25:13  
8 Elsbeth van der Linden 1987 Hoofddorp 25:47  
9 Roxana Dominteanu 1987 Amstelveen 26:07  
10 Yasmin de Groot 1988 Amsterdam 26:55  
11 Caroline Tjan 1971 Amstelveen 26:55  
12 Sophie Siemerink 1990 Amsterdam 26:57  
13 Anna Wilting 1987 Amsterdam 27:30  
14 Jana Theunissen 1985 Amsterdam 28:17  
15 Manon van der Meer 1993 Sassenheim 28:32  
16 Nora el Bouk 1985 Amsterdam 28:41  
17 Marjolein Hol 1970 Amsterdam 28:49  
18 Lucille Mattijssen 1993 Amstelveen 28:55  
19 Kim Roben 1980 Amsterdam 29:38  
20 Emma Cohen 1973 Amsterdam 29:50  
21 Fieke van der Linden 1992 Hoofddorp 29:53  
22 Sofie van der Ven 1998 Aalsmeer 29:53  
23 Noor van der Meer 1997 Aalsmeer 29:53  
24 Eline van Mourik 1963 Amstelveen 30:08  
25 Marthe van Rijn 1993 Amstelveen 30:10  
26 Renske Sterrenburg 1990 Amstelveen 30:39  
27 Lianne Kief 1972 Amstelveen 30:56  
28 Kelly Doets 1991 Badhoevedorp 32:08  
29 Els de Soet-Minneboo   Amsterdam 32:19  
30 Nynke Goinga 1970 Amsterdam 32:43  
31 Susy Fernandez 1972 Amsterdam 34:01  
32 Susan Rotteveel 1992 Sassenheim 35:14  
33 Annie van Rossum 1954 avVN 36:48  
 
MAN, 10 KM LOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Messaoud Dardouri 1995 Atverni 33:56  
2 Yoshi Groen 1990 Amsterdam 35:41  
3 Maarten Vermeij 1976 Phanos 35:47  
4 Ruud Weijer 1987 Phanos 36:32  
5 Harald van Gils 1974 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 36:35  
6 Wiebe Strick 1984 Amsterdam 38:53  
7 Aschwin Wijnands 1985 Amsterdam 39:11  
8 Thomas Ettes 1986 Amsterdam 39:28  
9 Rogier Lieshout 1979 Amsterdam 39:34  
10 Ruud Segers 1964 Ouderkerk a/d Amstel 39:43  
11 Jaap Schouten 1992 Amstelveen 39:59  
12 Bas Winkel 1984 Amsterdam 40:12  
13 Niels Waterval 1991 Amstelveen 40:20  
14 Victor Bogers 1974 Amsterdam 40:45  
15 Michael HerlĂ© 1980 Amstelveen 41:23  
16 Tom Lempers 1985 Amsterdam 41:28  
17 Edward Meeuwisse 1971 Nieuwveen 41:31  
18 Vincent Houbee 1985 Amstelveen 41:35  
19 Sjoerd Staphorsius 1990 Amsterdam 41:35  
20 Jorg van Tongeren 1977 Ankeveen 41:37  
21 Ashok Jodha 1959 avVN 42:57  
22 Everhard Hofland 1979 Amsterdam 43:05  
23 John Hammond 1962 Phanos 43:53  
24 Toon Ligtenberg 1962 Startbaan 44:14  
25 Rinse Vreugdenhil 1965 Amsterdam 44:22  
26 Razvan Costin Cioc 1987 Amstelveen 44:33  
27 Robert Gaal 1958 Amsterdam 44:33  
28 Rutger de Jong 1981 Amsterdam 44:34  
29 Martin van der Beek 1969 Amstelveen 44:35  
30 Juan Plijnaar 1964 Mijdrecht 44:56  
31 Niels de Sonnaville 1989 Utrecht 46:19  
32 David Buis 1986 Amsterdam 46:22  
33 Ger Koole     48:09  
34 Lesley Pengel 1949 Amsterdam 48:31  
35 Marcel Kragtwijk 1967 Mijdrecht 48:35  
36 Dylan Klein 1992 Amsterdam 48:38  
37 Hans de Wild 1970 Vleuten 48:54  
38 Clement Jager 1976 Amstelveen 49:06  
39 Michel van Walstijn 1969 Amstelveen 49:12  
40 Seth ten Pas 1988 Amsterdam 49:19  
41 Jort Janssen 1981 Hoofddorp 50:02  
42 Erik Boeree 1967 Aalsmeer 52:30  
43 Errol Vliese 1966 Amsterdam 52:39  
44 Theo Woldberg     52:46  
45 Rene Terkers     52:46  
46 Hans Buis 1951 De Rijp 55:45  
47 Herman Schoone 1957 Beverwijk 56:07  
48 Jan Aleman 1974 Amsterdam 56:24  
49 Maarten Prins 1965 Amstelveen 56:43  
50 Peter Overwijk 1958 Amsterdam 57:04  
51 Cees Harm van den Berg 1985 Amsterdam 57:13  
52 Ton Scheulderman 1948 Uithoorn 57:47  
53 Anton Schuurman 1936 Amsterdam 58:10  
54 Joseph Jacobs 1972 Amsterdam 58:37  
55 Jan-Willem van den Heu 1985 Amsterdam 59:24  
56 Darcy de Bood 1982 Amstelveen 1:06:01  
 
VROUW, 10 KM LOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Eva Louther 1980 Amsterdam 42:29  
2 Marielle IJkel 1973 Amstelveen 45:00  
3 Lisanne Thier 1990 Amsterdam 45:18  
4 Elly Tan 1984   48:47  
5 Lianne Vos 1987 Alkmaar 49:39  
6 Tess ten Pas 2001 Amsterdam 50:01  
7 Marielle van Leeuwen 1985 Amsterdam 50:52  
8 Rianne Veerman 1987 Amsterdam 51:08  
9 Annemijn Pistor 1993 Amsterdam 52:50  
10 Marieke Stopel 1977 Amsterdam 52:51  
11 Gonnie Walvoort 1986 Amsterdam 53:11  
12 Jorien Blom 1984 Alkmaar 54:03  
13 Maaike Rutten 1980 Amsterdam 54:50  
14 Esther van Leeuwen 1991 Wilnis 55:51  
15 Danielle Raalte 1982 Amsterdam 57:13  
16 Elly Martens 1948 Beverwijk 57:18  
17 Paloma Kalf 1955 Hardloopclub Amsterd 58:19  
18 Esther Newsum 1981 Amsterdam 58:35  
19 Anne Vijfhuize 1990 Amsterdam 59:09  
20 Lisette van Scharrenbu 1969 Amsterdam 1:01:57  
21 Monique Blommesteijn 1987 Amstelveen 1:06:02  
 
www.uitslagen.nl 26-06-2014 22:12

De uitslag is terug te vinden op www.uitslagen.nl

line-green