Uitslagenlijst VU Polderloop

Amstelveen – Donderdag 23 mei 2013

 
MAN, 5 KM LOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Mirek van der Reijden 1990 Amstelveen 19:31  
2 Daan van der Meulen 1986 Alkmaar 19:53  
3 Yannick Fritschy 1987 Amsterdam 19:58  
4 Jochem van Hal 1963 Amsterdam 20:00  
5 Louis Herrema 1977 Amsterdam 20:02  
6 Wil van der Reijden 1968 Amsterdam 22:46  
7 Ronald van der Meer 1982 Amstelveen 23:46  
8 Remi Kempers 1953 Amsterdam Zuidoost 24:21  
9 Lodewijk Man 1979 Amstelveen 25:18  
10 Max Geluk 2000 Amstelveen 25:19  
11 Chan Rambharse 1965 Almere 26:11  
12 Ivo Vis 1979 Amsterdam 28:55  
13 Willem Heemstra 1941 Amsterdam 29:54  
14 Erik Sprenger 1949 Amsterdam 32:01  
15 Michel van Wingerden 1968 Kortenhoef 33:15  
 
VROUW, 5 KM LOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Nathalie Bartels 1991 Zwanenburg 22:41  
2 Jamila Stokey 1988 Alkmaar 23:00  
3 Nynke van der Heide 1988 Amsterdam 24:54  
4 Eva van Dommele 1995 Amstelveen 26:19  
5 Eva Goldman 1986 Amsterdam 27:44  
6 Oukje Verkerk 1988 Amsterdam 28:07  
7 Tily van Paassen 1988 Amsterdam 28:39  
8 Sophie van der Does 1993 Amsterdam 28:47  
9 Elin Gerlagh 1985 Amsterdam 28:56  
10 Annique Snel 1996 Amsterdam 29:10  
11 Wesseline Hartzema 1983 Amsterdam 29:14  
12 Olet Meurs 1980 Amsterdam 29:30  
13 Veronica Popescu 1978 ‘s-Gravenhage 29:40  
14 Noortje Damen 1966 Amstelveen 29:44  
15 Anna Lambrechts 1977 Amstelveen 30:59  
16 Nicole Brinkhof 1974 Amstelveen 31:05  
17 Maritha Werther 1969 Amstelveen 31:11  
18 Els de Soet-Minneboo 1955 Amsterdam 31:39  
19 Eline van Straalen 1980 Amsterdam 32:33  
20 Martine Sprenger 1949 Amsterdam 32:39  
21 Dikkie Dik 1978 Utrecht 32:47  
22 Maike Rijkaard 1949 Amsterdam 34:04  
23 Eelkje Van Lambalgen 1981 Amsterdam 36:20  
 
MAN, 10 KM LOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Gerard Hollestelle 1985 Amsterdam 33:56  
2 Gijsbert van de Vuurst 1984 Amsterdam 34:11  
3 Maarten Vermeij 1976 Badhoevedorp 36:00  
4 Jelle Kok 1977 Amsterdam 37:20  
5 Gerben Broens 1981 Amsterdam 37:26  
6 Yoshi Groen 1990 Amsterdam 38:47  
7 Niels Waterval 1991 Amstelveen 39:58  
8 Floris Valkema 1978 Amsterdam 40:01  
9 Wiebe Smit 1986 Amsterdam 40:07  
10 Joost Le Febre 1988 Amstelveen 40:33  
11 Sander Groenendijk 1988 Amsterdam 40:35  
12 Rick Boere 1991 Amsterdam 40:38  
13 E.Meeuwisse 1971 Nieuwveen 40:53  
14 Florian Peters 1975 Amsterdam 41:46  
15 Jeroen Mulders 1982 Amsterdam 41:48  
16 Bas Winkel 1984 Amsterdam 41:50  
17 Alex de Beer 1980 Amsterdam 42:01  
18 Jaap Schouten 1992 Amstelveen 42:02  
19 Rob van der Steen 1971 Naarden 42:08  
20 Thomas Keijzer 1984 Amstelveen 42:17  
21 Rinse Vreugdenhil 1965 Amsterdam 42:41  
22 Dick van Rijn 1971 Amsterdam 42:44  
23 Erwin Hartenberg   Amsterdam 42:54  
24 Jeroen Speelmans 1983 Hoofddorp 43:42  
25 Koen Attema 1991 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 44:00  
26 Rob Schakenbos 1979 Amstelveen 44:10  
27 Frank Muusse 1978 Amsterdam 44:33  
28 Richard Godijn 1971 Lelystad 44:34  
29 Maarten Naaijkens 1978 Amsterdam 44:50  
30 Marco Bekker 1975 Amstelveen 44:55  
31 Ashok Jodha 1959 Amsterdam 45:49  
32 Ambro Visser 1952 Amsterdam 46:05  
33 Fred Adema 1971 Amstelveen 46:39  
34 Lennert Salomé 1980 Amsterdam 46:41  
35 Xander Menger 1987 Amsterdam 46:43  
36 Herman Hofstra 1989 Amstelveen 47:09  
37 Clement Jager 1976 Amstelveen 47:21  
38 Jan Rademaker 1991 Amstelveen 47:25  
39 Jan-Diederick Bonnerma 1979 Amsterdam 47:59  
40 Fabian Trevisan 1974 Amsterdam 48:01  
41 Jeroen Colpaar 1976 Amstelveen 48:09  
42 Robbert Hengeveld 1991 Amstelveen 48:13  
43 Nelson van Dommele 2000 Amstelveen 48:21  
44 Carl Ekman 1967 Amsterdam 48:27  
45 Mike Baanvinger 1962 Uithoorn 48:28  
46 Paul van der Linden 1962 Amstelveen 48:28  
47 Wikke den Hartogh 1988 Amsterdam 48:52  
48 Rick Gulmans 1991 Amstelveen 49:06  
49 Rutger de Jong 1981 Amsterdam 49:39  
50 Emile Hermans 1975 Kudelstaart 50:05  
51 Carlo van Diggele 1989 Alkmaar 50:06  
52 Maarten Langen 1965 Amstelveen 50:10  
53 Marco van Eijk 1966 Aalsmeer 50:14  
54 Rob Eppinga 1987 Alkmaar 50:16  
55 Thijs van den Berg 1988 Alkmaar 50:27  
56 Jort Janssen 1981 Hoofddorp 50:30  
57 Jos Cornelissen 1960 Aalsmeer 50:56  
58 Jan-Willem van den Heu 1985 Amsterdam 52:20  
59 Errol Vliese 1966 Amsterdam 53:09  
60 Frans van Kampenhout 1960 Amsterdam 54:51  
61 Thomas Hauptmann 1956 Amstelveen 55:13  
62 Mark Popelier 1964 Amstelveen 56:09  
63 Harry Trauschke 1967 Amstelveen 56:17  
64 Maarten Strasters 1985 Amsterdam 56:40  
65 Anton Schuurman 1936 Amsterdam 57:26  
66 Volmer Berendse 1972 Amsterdam 58:10  
67 Stefan van den Broek 1969 Amstelveen 58:55  
68 Meindert Brunia 1949 Abcoude 1:01:27  
69 Stefan Terlouw 1986 Amsterdam 1:02:12  
70 Henri Smit 1971 Amstelveen 1:04:42  
 
VROUW, 10 KM LOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Marielle IJkel 1973 Amstelveen 44:59  
2 Stephanie markus 1980 Amsterdam 47:29  
3 Rosa de Groot 1977 Amsterdam 48:14  
4 Kimberley Veld 1990 Amstelveen 52:44  
5 Suzanne van de Weijer 1984 Amsterdam 53:20  
6 Esther Newsum 1981 Amsterdam 53:55  
7 Myrthe van der Velden 1984 Amsterdam 54:04  
8 Hennie Dolfsma 1965 Amstelveen 54:10  
9 Tineke Lupi 1976 Amsterdam 54:27  
10 Jo-Ann Veldhuizen 1983 Amsterdam 54:43  
11 Marcella van de Pas 1978 Amstelveen 55:41  
12 Simone Kastrop 1991 Amsterdam 56:43  
13 Astrid Chander-Stroet 1966 Hoofddorp 58:07  
14 Louise Wilcocks 1970 Amsterdam 58:09  
15 Sofie Adriaanse 1985 Amsterdam 58:33  
16 Christiane Möller 1984 Amsterdam 58:34  
17 Nicolette Broekman 1990 Amstelveen 59:37  
18 Bonnie de Boer 1975 Amsterdam 1:00:04  
19 Daphne Keijzer 1986 Amstelveen 1:02:13  
20 Annemijn Dreesmann 1984 Amsterdam 1:04:39  
 
www.uitslagen.nl 24-05-2013 17:45

De uitslag is terug te vinden op www.uitslagen.nl

line-green